Années antérieures

 Fonction  Nom Prénom  Date début  Date de fin
 Présidente Guéneau Marie-Claude   1996 1998 
 Secrétaire Elbory Dominique  1996  2000 
 Trésorière Mandereau Catherine 1996  2002 
 Trésorière adjointe Jacquel Elisabeth   1996  2002
 Secrétaire adjointe Palais Marinette  1996  2000 
 Membre Labussière Daniel  1996  2001 
 Membre  Jolis Annette 1996  1997 
 Vice Présidente Chaintron Isabelle   1996 2003 
 Président Creiche Pierre  1997  2005 
Membre  Resh Nicole  1997 1998 
 Membre  Thiercelin Patricia  1998 2001 
 Membre  Badiali Marie-Claire  1998 2001 
 Membre  Gatien Gilbert  1998 2002 
 Membre  Brette Claudie 1999  2004 
 Secretaire  Bregnat Marion 1999  2008 
 Presidente  Meusnier Celine  1999 2010
 Membre Hureau Caroline  2000 2004 
 Membre  Bourdet Corinne 2000  2005 
Vice présidente Chaintron Maryline 2000 2008
Vice président Girodon Thierry 2001 2007
Membre Hardion Stephanie 2002 2004
Membre Gousset Nathalie 2002 2006
Trésorière Brouté Sophie 2002 2012 
Membre Hubert Thierry 2002 2006
Membre Gouin Carine 2003 2004
Membre Dubourdieu Valérie 2004 2010
Membre Fuvel Nathalie 2005 2009
Membre Deschamps Stéphanie 2005 2009
Membre Moreau Claudine 2005 2007
Membre Brodier Nelly 2006 2007
Vice-président Manceau Eric 2006 2013
Membre Raffray Ludivine 2006 2009
Vice-présidente Cordier Delphine 2007  2012
Membre Rosinel Bruno 2007 2009
Présidente et vice présidente Gouin Sonia 2008  2020
Membre Mathon Annabelle 2008 2015
Membre Morin Cathie 2008  2010
Trésorière adjointe Gouin Marielle 2009  2016
Membre Mathon Tony 2009 2015
Membre Gaudre Benoît 2009  2010
Secrétaire Barrault Anne-Laure 2011  2013
 Membre  Delaleu Jérôme  2011  2015
Membre Touzet Christelle 2011  2013
Membre Patin Fabrice 2011  2016
Membre Touzet Jean-Christophe 2011 2012
Membre Bigot Gérald 2012 2015
Membre Pannequin Karine 2012  2016
Membre Yot Aurélia 2012  2018
Membre Yot Sébastien 2012  2018
Membre Divernet Nathalie 2012  2015
Membre Bellamy Christelle 2012 2013
Membre  Léger Marie-Christine 2012 2014 
Membre Beaucousin Sandrine 2013 2018 
Membre Fesneau Aurélie 2014 2019 
Membre Marteau Clarisse 2014 2017 
Membre Saint André Christelle 2014 2015
Vice Présidente / présidente Valet Céline 2013  
Membre Valet Thomas 2013  
Membre Bardin Patrice 2015  2018
Secrétaire Gaussant Cécile  2015  
 Membre  Loiseau Sarrazin Sylvie  2016  
Membre Missaire Michaël 2016  2018
Membre Robin Virginie 2016  2018
Membre Perisse Marc 2016  2017
Membre Theret Aurélie 2016  
Membre Theret Jérémy 2016  
Membre Grom MArtin 2017  
Membre Cochereau Natacha 2017  
Membre Pousset Virginie 2017  
Trésorier Gaussant Kevin 2018  
Membre       

 

Retour année en cours